CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00001
2630469

AARUSHI SRIVASTAVA
MANISHA SRIVASTAVA
MAHENDRA PRATAP

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0001
Female
OBC
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381596
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00002
2630470

AKANKSHA TYAGI
SUNITA TYAGI
MADAN TYAGI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0002
Female
Gen
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
350000
YES
5381785
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00003
2630471

AKANSHA TYAGI
VIMLA TYAGI
HARIOM TYAGI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0003
Female
Gen
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
84000
YES
5381539
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00004
2630472

ANANYA
ARCHANA
DESHDEEP SINGH TOMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0004
Female
SC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
350000
YES
5381786
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00005
2630473

ANJALI UPADHAYAY
SUMAN UPADHAYAY
RAMNIVASH UPADHAYAY

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0005
Female
Gen
301
042
043
041
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
375000
YES
5381787
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00006
2630474

ANKITA KAUSHIK
KAVITA KAUSHIK
RAJ KUMAR KAUSHIK

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0006
Female
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381788
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00007
2630475

ANUPRIYA
RACHNA BHATI
D C BHATI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0007
Female
Gen
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
54000
YES
5381541
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00008
2630476

ANUPRIYA
HEMLATA
RAJKUMAR KARDAM

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0008
Female
SC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
450000
YES
5381631
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00009
2630477

ARCHITA BHATIA
SARIKA BHATIA
SATISH BHATIA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0009
Female
Gen
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381731
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00010
2630478

CHHAYA PRAJAPATI
MEERA DEVI
DAMODAR PRASAD

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0010
Female
OBC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381633
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00011
2730465

DIKSHA SINGH
MADHULIKA SINGH
RAJESH KUMAR SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0011
Female
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381601
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00012
2730466

DEEKSHA SHARMA
ARCHANA SHARMA
ASHOK SHARMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0012
Female
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381542
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00013
2630479

FEBA N SAMUVAL
MARIAMMA SAMUVAL
SAMUVAL JOHN

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0013
Female
Gen
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
250000
YES
5381739
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00014
2630480

HARSHITA SINGH
NEETU SINGH
SANJAY SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0014
Female
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
110000
YES
5368732
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00015
2630481

ITI GAUTAM
KUSUM GAUTAM
VINAY GAUTAM

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0015
Female
Gen
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
96000
YES
5381545
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00016
2630482

KAJAL BHATI
LALITA DEVI
AMIT BHATI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0016
Female
OBC
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381634
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00017
2630483

KAJAL SINGH
MITHLESH SINGH
SATENDER PAL SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0017
Female
OBC
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381635
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00018
2630484

KAJAL YADAV
SUNDARI YADAV
DEVENDER YADAV

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0018
Female
OBC
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
96000
YES
5381546
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00019
2630485

KRITI RAWAT
YASHODA RAWAT
VIKRAM SINGH RAWAT

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0019
Female
Gen
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
360000
YES
5381620
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00020
2630486

MONIKA KASHIYA
ANITA KASHIYA
DINESH KUMAR KASHIYA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0020
Female
SC
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381636
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00021
2630487

NAHIDA PARVEEN
AASMINA KHATOON
NAZEER AHMED

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0021
Female
Gen
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
432000
YES
5381553
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00022
2630488

NEHA VERMA
SAROJ RANI
DESHRAJ SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0022
Female
OBC
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
120000
YES
5381554
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00023
2630489

PAKHEE GAUTAM
KUSUM LATA SHARMA
BRIJMOHAN GAUTAM

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0023
Female
Gen
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5381741
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00024
2630490

PARUL MEENA
BABITA MEENA
VINOD KUMAR MEENA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0024
Female
SC
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
500000
YES
5381638
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00025
2630491

PAYAL CHAUHAN
RAJBALA CHAUHAN
MUKESH SINGH CHAUHAN

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0025
Female
Gen
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381555
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00026
2630492

RACHEL MARK
KATHRINE MARK
MARK IGNATUIES

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0026
Female
Gen
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
220000
YES
5927436
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00027
2630493

RASHI GARG
SHIWANI GARG
RAVI SHANKAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0027
Female
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381734
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00028
2630494

RASHMI GUPTA
VIMLESH GUPTA
RAKESH KUMAR GUPTA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0028
Female
Gen
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5381720
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00029
2730467

RIYA CHAUDHARY
NEERA
VINOD KUMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0029
Female
OBC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
580000
YES
5381624
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00030
2630495

SAKSHI VERMA
BABITA VERMA
YOGESH VERMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0030
Female
Gen
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381735
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00031
2630496

SANA SAIFI
SHABANA SAIFI
MOHD SAJID SAIFI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0031
Female
Gen
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381628
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00032
2630497

SHABINA SAIFI
SHAKILA AHMAD
VAKIL AHMAD

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0032
Female
Gen
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
308000
YES
5381564
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00033
2630498

SHAIFALI RAO
GEETA RANI
VINOD KUMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0033
Female
SC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
100000
YES
5381606
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00034
2630499

SHIVANI HANDA
MADHU HANDA
V K HANDA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0034
Female
Gen
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381797
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00035
2630500

SHIVANI RATURI
SUDHA RATURI
GANESH RATURI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0035
Female
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381608
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00036
2630501

SHRUTI SHUKLA
REKHA SHUKLA
ASHOK KUMAR SHUKLA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0036
Female
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381559
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00037
2630502

SHWETA TYAGI
MANJU TYAGI
KULDEEP TYAGI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0037
Female
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381639
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00038
2630503

SIMRAN DOGRA
MEENA KUMARI
RAJKUMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0038
Female
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
360000
YES
5381561
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00039
2630504

SONAL SHARMA
ASHA SHARMA
PREM SHANKER SHARMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0039
Female
Gen
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381799
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00040
2630505

SURABHI VERMA
SUMAN LATA VERMA
SUNIL KUMAR VERMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0040
Female
OBC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
480000
YES
5381640
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00041
2630506

SWATI BAISOYA
REKHA DEVI
GULAB SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0041
Female
OBC
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381723
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00042
2630507

SWATI YADAV
LAKSHMI YADAV
RAMESH KUMAR YADAV

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0042
Female
Gen
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
200000
YES
5381563
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00043
2630508

VAISHNAVI YADAV
SUDARSHAN YADAV
RAJEEV KUMAR YADAV

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0043
Female
OBC
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381800
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00044
2630509

VARTTIKA SRIVASTAVA
MANISHA SRIVASTAVA
MAHENDRA PRATAP

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0044
Female
OBC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
360000
YES
5381630
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00045
2630510

VATSAL SINGH
DEEKSHA SINGH
K P SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0045
Female
SC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5381611
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00046
2630511

VICHITRA SINGH
NIRMAL SINGH
VEER SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0046
Female
SC
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381643
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00047
2730468

VISHAKHA
RAJNI
INDER PAL SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0047
Female
SC
301
042
043
044
048
041
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION
MATHEMATICS

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
600000
YES
5381644
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00048
2630512

YASHIKA GOEL
MITALI GOEL
PIYUSH GOEL

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0048
Female
Gen
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
600000
YES
5381726
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00049
2630513

ABHISHEK BHADANA
REKHA DEVI
DHARAMVEER

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0049
Male
OBC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
360000
YES
5381705
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00050
2630514

ABHISHEK BIDHURI
RAJESH DEVI
RAMNIWAS BIDHURI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0050
Male
OBC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381728
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00051
2630515

ABHISHEK MALIK
REKHA MALIK
PREMVEER MALIK

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0051
Male
OBC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381675
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00052
2630516

ABHISHEK SHARMA
HEMLATA SHARMA
SHAILENDRA SHARMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0052
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5381565
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00053
2630517

ADARSH SINGH
MEERA SINGH
KALPNATH SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0053
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
320000
YES
5381706
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00054
2630518

AKASH SHARMA
GEETA SHARMA
GOVIND SHARMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0054
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
350000
YES
5381649
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00055
2630519

ANKUSH BALODI
MANJU BALODI
INDRA MOHAN BALODI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0055
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381569
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00056
2630520

ANMOL CHAUDHARY
INDRESH DEVI
SUSHIL CHAUDHARY

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0056
Male
OBC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5353349
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00057
2630521

ASHISH YADAV
SUMITRA YADAV
B S YADAV

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0057
Male
OBC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381572
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00058
2630522

DEEPAK SHARMA
NEELAM SHARMA
DHARMPAL SHARMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0058
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
480000
YES
5381652
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00059
2630523

GAURAV SHUKLA
SUNITA SHUKLA
SANJAY SHUKLA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0059
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381574
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00060
2630524

GOURAV YADAV
OM VATI YADAV
SUKHBIR SINGH YADAV

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0060
Male
OBC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381811
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00061
2630525

HIMANSHU TYAGI
KAVITA TYAGI
RAJ KUMAR TYAGI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0061
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5381683
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00062
2630526

JATIN KAPOOR
SUNITA KAPOOR
MOHAN KAPOOR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0062
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381576
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00063
2630527

KRATARTH SINGH MACHKORIA
ANITA MACHKORIA
MANOJ KUMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0063
Male
SC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
150000
YES
5381685
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00064
2630528

KRISHNA SHARMA
MALA DEVI
LAL BABU SHARMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0064
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5381686
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00065
2630529

MANISH CHAUDHARY
GUDDI DEVI
MANI RAM

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0065
Male
OBC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
200000
YES
5381777
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00066
2630530

MD TABRAIZ SIDDIQUI
SAYEDDA BANO
NAFEESUDDIN SIDDIQUI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0066
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
250000
YES
5381754
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00067
2630531

MOHD ARSHAD SIDDIQUI
NISHAT ANJUM SIDDQUI
MOHD AKRAM

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0067
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
84000
YES
5381571
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00068
2630532

MUKUL VASHISHTH
LATA SHARMA
NEERAJ KUMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0068
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5381621
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00069
2630533

NAVEEN DEVRANI
MAMTA DEVRANI
JANARDHAN PRASAD

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0069
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381577
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00070
2630534

NIKHIL PAL
SUNITA DEVI
JITENDRA PAL

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0070
Male
OBC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5382871
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00071
2630535

NIPUL AGARWAL
KAVITA AGARWAL
PRAVEEN KUMAR AGARWAL

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0071
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
150000
YES
5381757
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00072
2630536

NITIN SINGH
SUMAN SINGH
SATVEER SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0072
Male
OBC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381692
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00073
2630537

PIYUSH KUMAR MEENA
BABITA MEENA
VINOD KUMAR MEENA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0073
Male
ST
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381695
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00074
2630538

PRAMOD YADAV
ANEK YADAV
KESHPAL YADAV

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0074
Male
OBC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5175236
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00075
2630539

PRASHANT THAKUR
RUPALI DEVI
SUBODH THAKUR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0075
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5381718
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00076
2630540

PRATEEK CHANDRA
NEELAM CHANDRA
PRAKASH CHANDRA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0076
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381673
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00077
2630541

PRATEEK KULSHRESHTHA
NEETA RANI
ARUN KUMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0077
Male
OBC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381579
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00078
2630542

RAHUL PANDEY
PUSHPA PANDEY
N C PANDEY

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0078
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
192000
YES
5381580
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00079
2630543

RAVI KUMAR
MAYA DEVI
AMAR PRASAD

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0079
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
250000
YES
5381581
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00080
2630544

RISHABH NEGI
SUNITA NEGI
BASANT SINGH NEGI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0080
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
500000
YES
5381582
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00081
2630545

SACHIN BISHT
REKHA BISHT
NARENDRA SINGH BISHT

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0081
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
215000
YES
5381583
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00082
2630546

SACHIN JAGGI
MANJU JAGGI
SURESH JAGGI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0082
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
190000
YES
5381585
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00083
2630547

SAURABH KUMAR
LATA RANI
RAVINDER KUMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0083
Male
SC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381698
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00084
2630548

SHASHIKANT YADAV
SUSHILA YADAV
VINOD KUMAR YADAV

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0084
Male
OBC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
480000
YES
5381925
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00085
2630549

SHIVAM SHARMA
DEEPA SHARMA
R K SHARMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0085
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
250000
YES
5381672
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00086
2630550

SHIVANSH BHATNAGAR
RAKHI BHATNAGAR
DEEPAK BHATNAGAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0086
Male
OBC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
120000
YES
5381587
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00087
2630551

SONU KUMAR JHA
RANJU DEVI
SADANAND JHA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0087
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
200000
YES
5381594
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00088
2630552

SWARAJ PATEL
ANITA SINGH
MAHESH PRASAD

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0088
Male
OBC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381613
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00089
2630553

TANMAY BANIK
LIPIKA BANIK
JAYDEV BANIK

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0089
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
360000
YES
5381589
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00090
2630554

UTKARSH SAXENA
ARTI SAXENA
ANURAG SAXENA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0090
Male
OBC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381782
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00091
2630555

VISHESH KUMAR SINGH
ARCHANA SINGH
SANJEEV KUMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0091
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
140000
YES
5381591
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00092
2630556

ABHAY GUPTA
DAMAYANTI GUPTA
HARI OM GUPTA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0092
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
250000
YES
5381647
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00093
2630557

ABHISHEK CHAUDHARY
NUTAN CHAUDHARY
SANJAY CHAUDHARY

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0093
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381598
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00094
2630558

AAKASH KUSHWAHA
MANJESH
CHHATTER PAL SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0094
Male
OBC
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
250000
YES
5381646
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00095
2630559

AKASH TOMAR
ROTESH
SATYA PRAKASH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0095
Male
OBC
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381677
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00096
2630560

AKSHIT KHUGSHAL
PRASANNA KHUGSHAL
KAMLESH KHUGSHAL

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0096
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381599
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00097
2630561

ANKIT KUMAR
BABITA DEVI
MUKESH CHAND

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0097
Male
SC
301
042
043
041
083
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5381600
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00098
2630562

ANURAG SHISHODIA
SUSHMA RANA
VIRENDRA SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0098
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
083
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
110000
YES
5381763
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00099
2630563

ANURAG YADAV
SUSHMA YADAV
GYANENDRA YADAV

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0099
Male
OBC
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
600000
YES
5840188
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00100
2630564

ARPIT GUPTA
SHASHI GUPTA
RAMJI GUPTA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0100
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381650
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00101
2630565

ASHUTOSH MISHRA
BABITA MISHRA
GAUTAM MISHRA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0101
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5381651
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00102
2630566

AVINASH KUMAR
KAMLESH DEVI
RAGHUVAR SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0102
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381976
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00103
2630567

DEEPAK SHARMA
POONAM SHARMA
KHEM CHAND SHARMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0103
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
250000
YES
5381653
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00104
2630568

DEEPANSHU
ANITA
RAKESH KUMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0104
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
450000
YES
5381809
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00105
2630569

GAURAV
SAVITA DEVI
SEVA RAM

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0105
Male
OBC
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
200000
YES
465988
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00106
2630570

HARSH KUMAR
MANJU PRABHAKAR
MUKESH KUMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0106
Male
SC
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
150000
YES
5381656
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00107
2630571

HIMANSHU SINGH
VIMALA
JEEWAN SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0107
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
290000
YES
5381618
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00108
2630572

KARAN THAPLIYAL
VIJAY LAXMI
VINOD KUMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0108
Male
Gen
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381602
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00109
2630573

LALIT NAGAR
GYANENDRI DEVI
MAHIPAL SINGH NAGAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0109
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
320000
YES
5381712
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00110
2630574

LITIN KUMAR
RAJNI RANI
RAJENDER SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0110
Male
SC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
360000
YES
5929762
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00111
2630575

MAYANK KUMAR SINGH
CHANDA SINGH
D K SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0111
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381812
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00112
2630576

MUKUL KUMAR
SEEMA GAUTAM
NANDKISHOR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0112
Male
SC
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
480000
YES
5380889
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00113
2630577

NIKHIL KUMAR
SUMAN RANI
NARESH KUMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0113
Male
OBC
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
600000
YES
5381659
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00114
2630578

NITIN KUMAR
PRAMILA DEVI
NARESH KUMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0114
Male
SC
301
042
043
041
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381661
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00115
2630579

NITIN SARASWAT
PINKI DEVI
ASHOK KR SHARMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0115
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5381691
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00116
2630580

NITISH PRADHAN
HEERA PRADHAN
SHANKAR PRADHAN

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0116
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
200000
YES
5381693
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00117
2630581

PANKAJ KUMAR DHOLIYAN
SUMITRA
DHARAM SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0117
Male
SC
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
200000
YES
5381662
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00118
2630582

PRIYANK BHARDWAJ
POONAM BHARDWAJ
ARUN BHARDWAJ

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0118
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381696
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00119
2630583

RACHIT SINGH
BIJENDRI SINGH
NAWAB SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0119
Male
OBC
301
042
043
041
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
250000
YES
5381663
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00120
2630584

RAHUL KUMAR
SUKHWATI
CHANDRA PAL SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0120
Male
SC
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
200000
YES
5381664
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00121
2730469

RAJNEESH KUMAR SINGH
CHHAYA SINGH
ASHOK KUMAR SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0121
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
083
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
350000
YES
5381605
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00122
2630585

RISHABH VERMA
DURGESH VERMA
DEENA NATH VERMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0122
Male
Gen
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
280000
YES
5381719
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00123
2630586

RITESH CHANDEL
DARSHANA CHANDEL
MUKESH KUMAR CHANDEL

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0123
Male
OBC
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
250000
YES
5381668
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00124
2630587

SHIVAM CHAUDHARY
PUSHPA SINGH
BRESH PAL SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0124
Male
Gen
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5381780
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00125
2630588

SHIVAM KUMAR
KAVITA DEVI
MUKESH KUMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0125
Male
OBC
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
200000
YES
5381671
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00126
2630589

SHIVAM SHISHODIA
RAJNI SINGH
SURENDER PAL SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0126
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
200000
YES
5381760
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00127
2630590

SHIVAM TYAGI
USHA TYAGI
MANOJ KUMAR TYAGI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0127
Male
SC
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
150000
YES
5381701
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00128
2630591

TUSHAR VASHISHT
REKHA VASHISHT
DEVANAND VASHISHT

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0128
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381629
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00129
2630592

VAIBHAV BATRA
RANI BATRA
ASHOK BATRA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0129
Male
Gen
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381737
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00130
2630593

VINAY VERMA
SAPNA DEVI
PRAMOD KUMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0130
Male
OBC
301
042
043
041
083
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
MATHEMATICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
120000
YES
5381612
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00131
2630594

VIPIN KUMAR
PRAMILA DEVI
NARESH KUMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0131
Male
SC
301
042
043
044
048
ENGLISH CORE
PHYSICS
CHEMISTRY
BIOLOGY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
350000
YES
5381673
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00132
2630595

AKANSHA RAJPUT
PINKI RAJPUT
SANJAY RAJPUT

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0132
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
360000
YES
5381540
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00133
2630596

AKANSHA SHUKLA
SAVITA SHUKLA
R P SHUKLA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0133
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381538
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00134
2630597

ANJALI NAGAR
VIMLESH NAGAR
JAG MOHAN SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0134
Female
OBC
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381826
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00135
2630598

ANJALI PUNDIR
PRATIKSHA PUNDIR
PREM PRAKASH PUNDIR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0135
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
360000
YES
5381616
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00136
2630599

APARNA SENGAR
SUNITA SENGAR
DINESH SINGH SENGAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0136
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
600000
YES
5381789
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00137
2630600

APOORVA CHAUDHARY
UMESH DEVI
KRISHAN VEER SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0137
Female
OBC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
200000
YES
5381790
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00138
2630601

BHAWNA BISHT
TULSI BISHT
LATE BHAGWAT SINGH BISHT

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0138
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
264000
YES
5381738
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00139
2630602

BHUMIKA GARG
KINIKA GARG
PREVEEN GARG

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0139
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
600000
YES
5381717
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00140
2630603

DEBASMITA BISWAL
SUMITRA BISWAL
DEBANDRA BISWAL

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0140
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381791
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00141
2630604

GARIMA ARORA
MAMTA
SUNIL KUMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0141
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
065
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
INFORMATICS PRAC.
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
340000
YES
5381216
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00142
2630605

GARIMA GOYAL
DEEPSHIKHA GOYAL
SANJAY GOYAL

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0142
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381709
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00143
2630606

GEETAKSHI SINGH
NIRMAL SINGH
SUDESH PAL SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0143
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
318000
YES
5381543
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00144
2630607

HARSHITA SAXENA
MITHLESH SAXENA
PREM SHANKAR SAXENA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0144
Female
OBC
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381544
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00145
2630608

KAJAL YADAV
BABITA YADAV
SUKHPAL SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0145
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5381776
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00146
2630609

KANISHKA CHAUHAN
MITHLESH CHAUHAN
PRAMOD CHAUHAN

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0146
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
065
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
INFORMATICS PRAC.
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
360000
YES
5381740
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00147
2630610

KHUSHBOO SOHARU
NEELAM SOHARU
RAJKUMAR SOHARU

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0147
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
360000
YES
5381547
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00148
2630611

KIRTI SINGHAL
BABITA SINGHAL
HARISH SINGHAL

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0148
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381548
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00149
2630612

KRITIKA JAISWAL
KIRAN JAISWAL
G P JAISWAL

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0149
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
250000
YES
5381792
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00150
2630613

MADHURI SINGH PUNDIR
SARLA SINGH PUNDIR
TEJPAL SINGH PUNDIR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0150
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
360000
YES
5381549
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00151
2630614

MANISHA KALSI
USHA KALSI
MOHAN SINGH KALSI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0151
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5381550
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00152
2630615

MANISHA KATIYAR
ANITA KATIYAR
SAMARPAL KATIYAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0152
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
260000
YES
5381552
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00153
2630616

MANISHA TANWAR
SAVITRI DEVI
ANIL KUMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0153
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381603
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00154
2630617

MUSKAN KHAN
GULSHAN PARVEEN
MOHD GALIB

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0154
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5381551
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00155
2630618

NISHA SINGH
RAJNI SINGH
SATPAL SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0155
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381715
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00156
2630619

PAYAL SONI
REKHA SONI
SHYAM SUNDER SONI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0156
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
110000
YES
5381833
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00157
2630620

PRACHI PUNDIR
ANITA SINGH PUNDIR
KULDEEP SINGH PUNDIR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0157
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381556
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00158
2630621

PRIYANKA SINGH
ANITA SINGH
ISHWAR SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0158
Female
SC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
480000
YES
5381794
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00159
2630622

RASHMI YADAV
SUSHILA YADAV
SHARVAN KUMAR YADAV

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0159
Female
OBC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
280000
YES
5381557
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00160
2630623

RICHA GUPTA
ASHA GUPTA
K N GUPTA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0160
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
120000
YES
5381769
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00161
2630624

ROHINI MATHURIA
SUNITA MATHURIYA
PAVAN MATHURIYA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0161
Female
OBC
301
055
030
054
065
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
INFORMATICS PRAC.
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
720000
YES
5401199
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00162
2630625

SAKSHI TIWARI
KALYANI TIWARI
LALIT MOHAN TIWARI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0162
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381625
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00163
2630626

SANDHYA
ANJU
DINESH KUMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0163
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
200000
YES
5381558
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00164
2630627

SHIKHA SHARMA
MANJU SHARMA
SHIV KUMAR SHARMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0164
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381796
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00165
2630628

SHIVANI BHARDWAJ
NISHA SHARMA
VIKAS SHARMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0165
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
065
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
INFORMATICS PRAC.

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
600000
YES
5381607
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00166
2630629

SHIVANI VERMA
GEETA SINGH
OM PRAKASH SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0166
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
200000
YES
5381742
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00167
2630630

SHUBHANSHI SHARMA
SARITA SHARMA
ASHOK KUMAR SHARMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0167
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381560
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00168
2630631

SNEHAL DEVKAR
MANDAKINI DEVKAR
POPAT DEVKAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0168
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381722
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00169
2630632

SUPRIYA SRIVASTAV
REKHA SRIVASTAV
PRABHAT SRIVASTAV

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0169
Female
OBC
301
055
030
054
065
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
INFORMATICS PRAC.

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
120000
YES
5381609
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00170
2630633

SURBHI SEJWAR
KOMAL SEJWAR
DUSHYANT SEJWAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0170
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
160000
YES
5381562
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00171
2630634

SWATI CHAUDHARY
SUNITA CHAUDHARY
AJIT SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0171
Female
OBC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381641
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00172
2630635

SWATI MISHRA
URMILA MISHRA
LAWKUSH MISHRA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0172
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381642
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00173
2630636

TANYA VERMA
VANDANA VERMA
PRAMOD VERMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0173
Female
Gen
301
055
030
054
065
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
INFORMATICS PRAC.
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381840
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00174
2630637

AKASH SHISHODIA
MUNITA SINGH
KUSHAL SHISHODIA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0174
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381816
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00175
2630638

AKASH SINGH
PRIYA DARSHINI
RANJEET SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0175
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381774
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00176
2630639

AKASH YADAV
SUMAN YADAV
AVDHESH KUMAR YADAV

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0176
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381678
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00177
2630640

AMAN MITTAL
SONAL MITTAL
MANOJ MITTAL

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0177
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381566
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00178
2630641

ANIKET DUTT
MEENAKSHI DUTT
RAJESH DUTT

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0178
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
320000
YES
5381827
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00179
2630642

ANSHU BAISOYA
RAMA BAISOYA
JITENDRA BAISOYA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0179
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
360000
YES
5381817
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00180
2630643

ARPIT UPADHYAY
NIRUPMA UPADHYAY
RAJESH KUMAR UPADHYAY

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0180
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381805
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00181
2630644

ATUL YADAV
PUSHPA DEVI
KIRAN PAL YADAV

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0181
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
600000
YES
5381745
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00182
2630645

DEEPAK SINGH
RAJKUMARI DEVI
PITAMBAR SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0182
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
250000
YES
5381808
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00183
2630646

DEEPAK PAL
RAJBALA PAL
SUBHASH CHAND

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0183
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
200000
YES
5381807
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00184
2630647

DEEPAK PAL
KUSUM DEVI
SUKH PAL SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0184
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
150000
YES
5381806
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00185
2730470

DEEPESH SINGH
GEETA SINGH
JITENDER KUMAR SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0185
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381764
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00186
2630648

DINESH PAL
KUSUM PAL
SUKH PAL SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0186
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
150000
YES
5381810
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00187
2630649

GYANENDER UPADHAYAY
MANJU UPADHAYAY
SATISH UPADHAYAY

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0187
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
200000
YES
5381682
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00188
2630650

HARISH PAL
SHIMLA PAL
SUSHIL PAL

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0188
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
065
041
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
INFORMATICS PRAC.
MATHEMATICS

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381575
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00189
2630651

ISHAAN SHARMA
SHOBHA SHARMA
PAWAN SHARMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0189
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5381747
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00190
2630652

KAPIL NAGAR
KAVITA DEVI
VINOD NAGAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0190
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
324000
YES
5381732
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00191
2630653

KUNAL SHARMA
MRIDULA SHARMA
AJAY SHARMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0191
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381751
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00192
2630654

KUNDAN
KIRAN DEVI
RAM NANDAN THAKUR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0192
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
430000
YES
7187872
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00193
2630655

NEELMANI
POONAM
PRADEEP

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0193
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
200000
YES
5381689
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00194
2630656

NITIN KUMAR
RAMVATI DEVI
MOOL CHAND SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0194
Male
SC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381814
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00195
2630657

PRAVEEN NAGAR
KAVITA
KESHAR SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0195
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
120000
YES
5381835
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00196
2630658

PUSHKAR SINGH TOMAR
KRISHNA SINGH TOMAR
VIRENDER SINGH TOMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0196
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5381758
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00197
2630659

RACHIT KOTHIYAL
RAJNI KOTHIYAL
SHEKHARA NAND KOTHIYAL

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0197
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381768
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00198
2630660

RAJAT BHATI
MALA DAVI
RANDHIR SINGH BHATI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0198
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381819
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00199
2630661

RISHABH BISHT
SHANTI BISHT
C S BISHT

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0199
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
360000
YES
5381778
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00200
2630662

ROHAN BHAT
ANITA BHAT
POSHKAR NATH BHAT

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0200
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5381771
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00201
2630663

ROHIT SINGH
KAVITA SINGH
MUNIRAM SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0201
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
350000
YES
5381593
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00202
2630664

SAHIL CHAUHAN
SONIA CHAUHAN
SUBHASH CHAUHAN

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0202
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381697
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00203
2630665

SHIVA SINGH
SARITA SINGH
ATUL KUMAR SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0203
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
218000
YES
5381779
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00204
2630666

SHIVAM BHAUKHANDI
INDU BHAUKHANDI
ASHARAM BHAUKHANDI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0204
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
250000
YES
5381586
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00205
2630667

SHIVAM SHISHODIA
RINKU SHISHODIA
BHOOPENDRA SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0205
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381820
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00206
2630668

SUHAIL KHAN
SHABNAM KHAN
AHASAN KHAN

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0206
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381588
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00207
2630669

UJJWAL SHARMA
MAMTA SHARMA
UMESH CHANDRA SHARMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0207
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
700000
YES
5381804
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00208
2630670

VIKRANT SHISHODIA
KRISHNA SHISHODIA
HARENDRA SINGH SHISHODIA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0208
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381841
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00209
2630671

VINAY NAGAR
ANJU NAGAR
RAJENDER SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0209
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
150000
YES
5381822
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00210
2630672

WASEEM SAIFI
SUBHNAM SAIFI
NISHAR SAIFI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0210
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381783
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00211
2630673

ABHINAV AGGARWAL
POONAM AGGARWAL
PAWAN AGGARWAL

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0211
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5381743
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00212
2630674

ABHISHEK RATHORE
RAMA RATHORE
RAJEEV PAL SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0212
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
100000
YES
5381773
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00213
2630675

ABHISHEK SAXENA
NEHA SAXENA
PRADEEP SAXENA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0213
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381614
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00214
2630676

ABHISHEK SINGH
MUNESH
FATEH SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0214
Male
SC
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
250000
YES
5381676
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00215
2630677

AKASH KAPASIA
MANJU KAPASIA
BRIJESH KAPASIA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0215
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381823
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00216
2630678

ANKIT SHARMA
ASHA RANI
SUNIL KUMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0216
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381568
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00217
2630679

ANSH BHATNAGAR
RASHMI BHATNAGAR
SURYA BHATNAGAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0217
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
192000
YES
5381570
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00218
2630680

ANURAG CHAUHAN
UMA CHAUHAN
ANIL CHAUHAN

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0218
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
500000
YES
5381617
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00219
2630681

DUSHYANT THAKUR
GEETA THAKUR
ANIL THAKUR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0219
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
150000
YES
5381573
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00220
2630682

GAURAV SHARMA
BEENA SHARMA
SAMALIYA SHARMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0220
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
100000
YES
5381680
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00221
2630683

GAURAV YADAV
ROSHNI YADAV
RAMBIR SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0221
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381681
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00222
2630684

HARSHIT NIGAM
MANJU NIGAM
AJAY KUMAR NIGAM

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0222
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
350000
YES
5072434
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00223
2630685

KSHITIJ SHARMA
HARSH SHARMA
NAVEEN SHARMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0223
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
360000
YES
5381749
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00224
2630686

KULDEEP SINGH
RAMKALI
VIJAY PAL

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0224
Male
SC
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
100000
YES
5381750
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00225
2630687

LALIT RAGHAV
RAJKUMARI RAGHAV
JAGDISH RAGHAV

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0225
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381752
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00226
2630688

MOHIT GAUTAM
MAHA RANI
CHANDER BOSE

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0226
Male
SC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381755
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00227
2630689

MOHIT YADAV
VIMLESH YADAV
MALKHAN SINGH YADAV

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0227
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
100000
YES
5381756
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00228
2630690

MONU SHARMA
ROHTASH DAVI
BABU RAM SHARMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0228
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381813
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00229
2630691

MUKUL BAJPAI
PRATHIBHA BAJPAI
CHANDRA SHEKHER BAJPAI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0229
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5381688
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00230
2630692

NIKHIL SHARMA
VAISHALI SHARMA
UMESH SHARMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0230
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
100000
YES
5381578
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00231
2630693

NIKHIL TYAGI
MADHURI TYAGI
SANJAY TYAGI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0231
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
320000
YES
5381660
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00232
2630694

NITISH TYAGI
KAVITA TYAGI
S K TYAGI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0232
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381694
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00233
2630695

PARITOSH SAXENA
BARKHA SAXENA
P K SAXENA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0233
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
180000
YES
5381766
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00234
2630696

RAHUL SANGER
MADHU DEVI
DEVENDRA KUMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0234
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
200000
YES
5381665
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00235
2630697

REYANSH MAVI
SANYOGITA SINGH
RAVINDER KUMAR

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0235
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381767
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00236
2630698

ROHIT MADAAN
KUSUM MADAAN
CHANDER BHAN MADAAN

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0236
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
840000
YES
5381759
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00237
2630699

ROHIT TEWATIYA
KAMLA TEWATIYA
SUNIL TEWATIYA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0237
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
200000
YES
5381669
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00238
2630700

SACHIN CHHABRA
KAMLESH CHHABRA
LAVKESH CHHABRA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0238
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
150000
YES
5381584
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00239
2630701

SAURABH SHARMA
ANJU SHARMA
SANJAY SHARMA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0239
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
100000
YES
5381761
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00240
2630702

SOURAV SONI
SONIA SONI
RAKESH SONI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0240
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381699
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00241
2630703

SOURAV YADAV
LOKESH YADAV
PREM SINGH YADAV

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0241
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5374351
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00242
2630704

SHIVAM TYAGI
CHITRA TYAGI
NEMDUTT TYAGI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0242
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
360000
YES
5381700
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00243
2630705

SHIVAM YADAV
MAMTA KUMAR YADAV
SARVESH KUMAR YADAV

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0243
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
230000
YES
5381675
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00244
2630706

SHIVANG BILLA
SUMITRA BAHRTI
SHIV KISHORE BILLA

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0244
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381802
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00245
2630707

SIDDHARTH PANDEY
SANGEETA PANDEY
SUNIL DUTT PANDEY

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0245
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381803
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

SL.NO.
SEQ.NO.
CAT.
CANDIDATE NAME
MOTHER NAME
FATHER NAME
SEX
CAT
PWD
SUBSUBNAMEMEDINT.
SUB
ANN.INC
MIG.CER
MINORITY
SEC/EQ EXAM PASSED
ROLL/YEAR/CLASS/BOARD
O.CHILD
DIR.ADM
I-PSA

00246
2630708

SOMUDEEP PRAMANIK
BAISHAKHI PRAMANIK
B N PRAMANIK

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0246
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
350000
YES
210204142001
2015
OTHER
BIHAR

NO
N

00247
2630709

SUDHANSHU SENGER
VIDYA DEVI
VIRENDRA SINGH SENGER

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0247
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
184000
YES
5381702
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00248
2630710

VINEET KUMAR
KADAMBARI RANI
BHRAM PAL SINGH

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0248
Male
OBC
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
300000
YES
5381703
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00249
2630711

YASH MALIK
SUDESH MALIK
K P MALIK

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0249
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
240000
YES
5381784
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

00250
2630712

RISHABH NEGI
BASANT SINGH NEGI
SUNITA NEGI

Reg No.:U/2/17/08881/0250
Male
Gen
301
055
030
054
041
048
ENGLISH CORE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
BUSINESS STUDIES
MATHEMATICS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
500
502
503
400000
YES
5381894
2015
AISSE
CBSE

NO
N

 

CBSE - REGIONAL OFFICE DEHRADUN CHECK LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES OF LAST YEAR CLASS XI
SCHOOL - 08881 : CHILDREN`S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SEC-IX GZBD UP

TOTAL : FULL-SUBJECT = 250
TOTAL : IMPROVEMENT = 0
SUBJECT WISE - NO OF CANDIDATES REGISTERED
SUBJECT CODE & NAMECANDIDATES
030-ECONOMICS119
041-MATHEMATICS137
042-PHYSICS131
043-CHEMISTRY131
044-BIOLOGY35
048-PHYSICAL EDUCATION220
054-BUSINESS STUDIES119
055-ACCOUNTANCY119
065-INFORMATICS PRAC.7
083-COMPUTER SCIENCE30
301-ENGLISH CORE250
The details in the Check List may be compared with the Original Admission and Withdrawal register. Subject Code and Subject Name offered by each candidate should also be checked. Any Addition/Deletion/Corrections be noted down in the list.

All corrections including spelling mistakes should be noted down

*This checklist is based on the registration data of class IX & XI of last year. The content of checklist will change after you do modification/deletion operation.


You may use 7 digit sequence no. as given in the first column of this list to carry out Modification/Deletion operation.